Index

Back Back to previous index.

Silsby

Robert M. (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Simmons
Lydia Barnaby (1799-1873) . . . Narrative
Sinclair
Lt Col Samuel (1801-1848) . . . Narrative
Sisty
Lillie J (1865-1965) . . . Narrative
Skippe
Herbert M ( -1973) . . . Narrative
Slater
Henry L. ( - ) . . . Narrative
John (1776-1843) . . . Narrative
John Fox (1815-1884) . . . Narrative
Mary (1792-1865) . . . Narrative
Samuel ( -1823) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1768-1835) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1763-1818) . . . Narrative
William ( -1782) . . . Narrative
Slayton
Bucklin (1784-1838) . . . Narrative
Jesse (1762-1846) . . . Narrative
Slocum
Elizabeth (1742- ) . . . Narrative
Small
Sarah (1813-1899) . . . Narrative
Smith
Alice ( - ) . . . Narrative
Alice (1665-1734) . . . Narrative
Alice (1665-1736) . . . Narrative
Almira Holmes (1809-1896) . . . Narrative
Anna M (1846-1880) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1753-1832) . . . Narrative
Betty Ruth (1936-1954) . . . Narrative
Charity (1826-1877) . . . Narrative
Clair M (1884- ) . . . Narrative
Clarie Frances (1925-2001) . . . Narrative
Cornelia G / prior marrige to Chase? (1842-1927) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1673-1724) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1775-1854) . . . Narrative
Edward ( -1758) . . . Narrative
Edwin (1805- ) . . . Narrative
Elijah ( -1914) . . . Narrative
Elisha ( -1818) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1715- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Eliza (1870-1962) . . . Narrative
Erichus ( - ) . . . Narrative
Erma (1889- ) . . . Narrative
Esther (1661- ) . . . Narrative
Frances M (1924-2009) . . . Narrative
Freelove (1698-1777) . . . Narrative
George Albert (1894-1967) . . . Narrative
George Aloysius (1937-1990) . . . Narrative
Howard Bucklin (1897-1953) . . . Narrative
Isaac M (1852-1929) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Alexander Capt (1920-1995) . . . Narrative
John R ( -1957) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1747- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1823-1900) . . . Narrative
Millard Bucklin (1892-1971) . . . Narrative
Robert Edward (1926- ) . . . Narrative
Sabra Ann (1811-1891) . . . Narrative
Sally (1802- ) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1880-1932) . . . Narrative
Samuel Breese MD (1861- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1738-1825) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1780-1856) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1785-1866) . . . Narrative
Sibel J (1836-1899) . . . Narrative
Turpin ( - ) . . . Narrative
Valerie R (1907-2002) . . . Narrative
Walter Bernard (1919-2008) . . . Narrative
Soble
Emily (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Sonnier
Emily (1901-1979) . . . Narrative
Soules
Sally Ann (1809-1866) . . . Narrative
Sowle
Mable M (1900-1990) . . . Narrative
Sparks
Clayton (1881- ) . . . Narrative
Spaulding
James Albert (1862-1948) . . . Narrative
James Denison (1831-1919) . . . Narrative
Seneca Bucklin (1859-1934) . . . Narrative
Spear
Sarah (1737- ) . . . Narrative
Spears
Mahitable (1812- ) . . . Narrative
Spencer
Mary Pluma (1818-1889) . . . Narrative
Sprague
Alice (1738-1796) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1694-1788) . . . Narrative
Coadelia ( - ) . . . Narrative
John E (1827-1908) . . . Narrative
Johnathan (1648-1741) . . . Narrative
Mary (1689-1770) . . . Narrative
Patience (1674-1730) . . . Narrative
Sarah C (1856-1945) . . . Narrative
Springer
Sophia (1834-1892) . . . Narrative
Stafford
Mercy (1694-1779) . . . Narrative
Standish
Marietta Catherine (1818-1913) . . . Narrative
Stanley
Abigail (1802-1885) . . . Narrative
Lydia Frances (1849-1928) . . . Narrative
Stannard
Abby D. (1864-1888) . . . Narrative
Staples
Irabelle Beatrice (1919-2004) . . . Narrative
Leona L (1918-1929) . . . Narrative
Ralph Clark (1890-1921) . . . Narrative
Starkweather
Hamilton (1843-1881) . . . Narrative
Jessie Marie (1865-1939) . . . Narrative
Starr
Lydia (1687-1750) . . . Narrative
Paul (1797-1873) . . . Narrative
Starrett
Thomas (1738- ) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
Steadman
Clinton S (1883-1947) . . . Narrative
Fenton E (1865-1919) . . . Narrative
George E (1858- ) . . . Narrative
Simeon S (1829-1919) . . . Narrative
Simeon S (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Steen
Bertie Marie (1886-1973) . . . Narrative
Steier
Martin Henry (1890-1956) . . . Narrative
Stephens
Jane ( -1739) . . . Narrative
Sterne
Adah (1868-1931) . . . Narrative
Augustus (1876-1931) . . . Narrative
Charles A (1871-1916) . . . Narrative
George Bucklin (1851-1921) . . . Narrative
Hattie (1862-1863) . . . Narrative
John Calvin W (1828-1891) . . . Narrative
John W (1858-1896) . . . Narrative
Katie (1859-1866) . . . Narrative
Mary A (1857-1867) . . . Narrative
Stevens
Abiah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
John ( -1779) . . . Narrative
John P (1910-1984) . . . Narrative
Stilt
Ida Belle (1858-1896) . . . Narrative
Stone
Abigail (1753-1836) . . . Narrative
Storey
Frank B (1860-1925) . . . Narrative
Storm
Gertrude E (1911-1993) . . . Narrative
John (1783-1851) . . . Narrative
Stover
Rebecca (1839-1919) . . . Narrative
Stringelsmund
Karen Olsen (1818-1855) . . . Narrative
Stuart
Martha (1771- ) . . . Narrative
Sumner
Rufus C (1823-1904) . . . Narrative
Sutton
Charles C. (1811-1890) . . . Narrative
Cora N (1883-1974) . . . Narrative
Oliver (1777-1828) . . . Narrative
Swan
Anna E (1894-1958) . . . Narrative
Sweet
Alice R (1858-1939) . . . Narrative
Clifford A ( - ) . . . Narrative
Frances H (1860- ) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sweetland
Rebecca ( - ) . . . Narrative
Taber
Lydia (1640- ) . . . Narrative
Taft
Annie Flora ( - ) . . . Narrative
Norredan (1851- ) . . . Narrative
Zadok ( - ) . . . Narrative
Tawley
Hannah (1680-1728) . . . Narrative
Tayler
Julia ( - ) . . . Narrative
Taylor
Ben ( - ) . . . Narrative
Clara (1852- ) . . . Narrative
Francis (1889- ) . . . Narrative
Lucy (1767- ) . . . Narrative
Marie G (1895- ) . . . Narrative
Robert Lee (1923-2015) . . . Narrative
Vera ( - ) . . . Narrative
Woodrow Ray (1915-1974) . . . Narrative
Tefft
Sibyl C (1833-1896) . . . Narrative
Tennant
Annie Littlefield (1857-1934) . . . Narrative
Thayer
Frances Elizabeth (1850-1878) . . . Narrative
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
Therrien
Beverly (1921-2013) . . . Narrative
Leonard Francis (1918-1998) . . . Narrative
Walter Joseph (1892-1957) . . . Narrative
Thomas
Abigail V ( -1913) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1810-1890) . . . Narrative
Thompson
Anne (1598-1639) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1829- ) . . . Narrative
Thorpe
David (1768-1822) . . . Narrative
Reuben (1744-1824) . . . Narrative
Reuben (1777-1795) . . . Narrative
Tibbetts
Mary (1740-1823) . . . Narrative
Tiedemann
Arthur Henry (1901-1985) . . . Narrative
Tilley
Elizabeth ( -1687) . . . Narrative
Tillinghast
Abigail ( - ) . . . Narrative
Abigail (1673-1744) . . . Narrative
Allin Brown (1778-1796) . . . Narrative
Amey Ann (1790-1793) . . . Narrative
Amy Ann (1796-1868) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1671-1726) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1780-1782) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1685-1750) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Gorton (1793-1877) . . . Narrative
George (1782-1782) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1682-1731) . . . Narrative
Henry ( -1782) . . . Narrative
Henry (1783-1797) . . . Narrative
John (1696-1775) . . . Narrative
Jonathan (1698-1774) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1677-1763) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1728-1789) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1734-1797) . . . Narrative
Capt. Joseph Jr. (1788-1815) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1666-1707) . . . Narrative
Mary (1786-1867) . . . Narrative
Mercy (1680-1769) . . . Narrative
Nicholas ( - ) . . . Narrative
Pardon (1668-1743) . . . Narrative
Pardon Elisha (1622-1718) . . . Narrative
Pardon John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Phillip (1669-1732) . . . Narrative
Capt. William Earle (1777-1817) . . . Narrative
Tilton
Sarah ( -1824) . . . Narrative
Tippett
Edna K (1883- ) . . . Narrative
Titus
Elizabeth (1798-1888) . . . Narrative
Tobin
Eleanor (1848-1876) . . . Narrative
Margaret (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Todd
Louise Jeanette (1915-1988) . . . Narrative
Tolman
Thomas (1739- ) . . . Narrative
Tompkins
Margaret ( -1826) . . . Narrative
Tower
Hannah (1652-1722) . . . Narrative
Towne
Mehitable (1762-1810) . . . Narrative
Trask
Naomi Phyllis (1927-1981) . . . Narrative
Trotter
Barbara Jane (1855-1922) . . . Narrative
Tucker
Edna Mary (1898-1987) . . . Narrative
Ezra (1793-1871) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1813-1891) . . . Narrative
Tupper
Grace M. (1886-1968) . . . Narrative
Oliver (1848-1902) . . . Narrative
Turner
Alice Rose (1873-1947) . . . Narrative
Tutt
Edith May (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Twining
Frank Barton (1856-1945) . . . Narrative
Tyler
Mary J (1821- ) . . . Narrative
Underhill
George Alpheus (1838-1903) . . . Narrative
Mary E ( - ) . . . Narrative
UNKNOWN
Addie M (1869- ) . . . Narrative
Amy (1780-1847) . . . Narrative
Anna ( - ) . . . Narrative
Anne (1738-1790) . . . Narrative
Bernice (1911-1940) . . . Narrative
Charlotte J (1848-1933) . . . Narrative
Dorothy ( -1673) . . . Narrative
Dorothy ( -1675) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth ( -1725) . . . Narrative
Elleanor M (1833-1913) . . . Narrative
Ellen Amanda (1845-1894) . . . Narrative
Esther (1810- ) . . . Narrative
Hulda (1793- ) . . . Narrative
Jessie J (1883- ) . . . Narrative
Joan ( - ) . . . Narrative
Joan ( - ) . . . Narrative
Julia ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lizzie M (1859-1920) . . . Narrative
Malinda (1821-1896) . . . Narrative
Mary ( -1857) . . . Narrative
Mary (1606-1648) . . . Narrative
Mary (1731- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1788-1842) . . . Narrative
Mary (1820-1885) . . . Narrative
Mary A (1805-1880) . . . Narrative
Melissa E (1843-1933) . . . Narrative
Minnie (1870-1888) . . . Narrative
Nellie (1857- ) . . . Narrative
Polly ( -1847) . . . Narrative
Rachel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1624-1666) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1742- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1772-1804) . . . Narrative
Utton
Ellen Maria (1844-1918) . . . Narrative
Vail
Isaac ( -1816) . . . Narrative
Semantha E. ( -1916) . . . Narrative
Van Cleeve
Zerelda ( - ) . . . Narrative
Vantassel
Olive Florence (1853-1932) . . . Narrative
VanZandt
Anna E (1848-1932) . . . Narrative
Varner
Donald (1927-2015) . . . Narrative
Vinal
Martha Ann (1821- ) . . . Narrative
Vincent
Joanna ( - ) . . . Narrative
Wade
Josephine Amelia (1856-1946) . . . Narrative
Wagner
Leola (1903-1977) . . . Narrative
Wakeman
Daniel (1773-1847) . . . Narrative
Eleanor C (1808-1829) . . . Narrative
Esther (1815-1834) . . . Narrative
John B (1804-1862) . . . Narrative
Laura (1817-1825) . . . Narrative
Polly (1817-1819) . . . Narrative
Solomon (1809-1887) . . . Narrative
Stephen ( - ) . . . Narrative
Waldo (1802-1920) . . . Narrative
Waldo
Abagail (1731-1805) . . . Narrative
Albigence (1748-1794) . . . Narrative
Daniel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1737-1792) . . . Narrative
Jonathan ( - ) . . . Narrative
Samuel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Susannah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Zachariah (1701-1761) . . . Narrative
Waldorf
Ernie (1930-2006) . . . Narrative
Walker
Agnes ( - ) . . . Narrative
Alfred (1799-1870) . . . Narrative
Amey W (1812-1812) . . . Narrative
Arthur M (1886- ) . . . Narrative
Florence (1886- ) . . . Narrative
George Whitefield Lieut (1770-1838) . . . Narrative
George Whitefield Jr (1806-1811) . . . Narrative
Hannah ( - ) . . . Narrative
J. H. ( - ) . . . Narrative
John (1721-1809) . . . Narrative
John Bucklin (1797-1884) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1800-1872) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel C (1809-1810) . . . Narrative
Russell D (1804-1874) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1710-1790) . . . Narrative
William Ormsbee (1816-1819) . . . Narrative
Wallace
Adalaid T (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Arthur (1847- ) . . . Narrative
George (1841-1842) . . . Narrative
Hellen Barrows (1850-1943) . . . Narrative
Capt James (1819-1887) . . . Narrative
Nellie (1854-1904) . . . Narrative
Wallingford
Hazel E (1897-1963) . . . Narrative
Ward
Arthur Dudley (1833-1894) . . . Narrative
Arthur Dudley (1885-1942) . . . Narrative
Bela O (1889-1962) . . . Narrative
George Rodney (1882-1938) . . . Narrative
Katherine (1878-1951) . . . Narrative
Parmelia B (1878-1945) . . . Narrative
Walter H (1877-1957) . . . Narrative
Warman
Margaret ( -1979) . . . Narrative
Warner
Harvey (1813-1849) . . . Narrative
Rodney ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1768-1796) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ann (1797-1872) . . . Narrative
Sarah Reed ( - ) . . . Narrative
Warren
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Phebe P ( - ) . . . Narrative
Washburn
Emma (1847-1900) . . . Narrative
Waterman
Amaziah (1713-1794) . . . Narrative
Dorcas (1781-1834) . . . Narrative
Elisha (1743-1832) . . . Narrative
John (1755-1830) . . . Narrative
William Col (1784-1858) . . . Narrative
Watkins
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Watson
Bessie May (1891- ) . . . Narrative
Lillian (1876-1971) . . . Narrative
Ralph Kenneth (1909-1997) . . . Narrative
Watts
Katherine Geneveve (1895-1995) . . . Narrative
Weaver
Elizabeth (1831- ) . . . Narrative
Webb
Emeline Cornelia (1874-1962) . . . Narrative
Mary (1740- ) . . . Narrative
Weeden
Hannah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Weimaster
Marjorie (1916-1967) . . . Narrative
Weinland
Catherine (1889- ) . . . Narrative
Charles Dave (1892-1892) . . . Narrative
Marie Eleanor (1894-1909) . . . Narrative
William Frederick (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Weisbrod
Cecil (1905- ) . . . Narrative
Wells
Amma (1860- ) . . . Narrative
Amy Belle (1894-1992) . . . Narrative
Caroline (1851-1907) . . . Narrative
Charles Jones (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Clarence (1892-1961) . . . Narrative
F S (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Francis Perry (1854- ) . . . Narrative
George J (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Jane Elizabeth (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ellen (1857-1884) . . . Narrative
Mertie O (1862-1906) . . . Narrative
Mettie Edith (1883-1967) . . . Narrative
Perry Green (1821-1895) . . . Narrative
Rufus Bertie (1865-1952) . . . Narrative
Thomas Bucklin (1839- ) . . . Narrative
Welsby
Mary Elizabeth (1864-1940) . . . Narrative
Wescott
Milford C (1907-2001) . . . Narrative
West
Erasmus ( - ) . . . Narrative
Wetherbee
Rolin Arthur (1893-1984) . . . Narrative
Wheatley
Rachel (1643-1690) . . . Narrative
Wheeler
Lucy A (1850-1931) . . . Narrative
Col. Philip (1698- ) . . . Narrative
Whipple
Abigail (1660-1725) . . . Narrative
Abilgail (1692- ) . . . Narrative
Abraham (1733-1809) . . . Narrative
Amy (1718- ) . . . Narrative
Amy (1750-1819) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1654-1702) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1754-1819) . . . Narrative
David Ensign (1654-1710) . . . Narrative
David II (1714-1766) . . . Narrative
Deborah (1681-1755) . . . Narrative
Eleazer (1644-1719) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1689-1708) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1712- ) . . . Narrative
Hopestill (1760-1800) . . . Narrative
Israel (1703-1750) . . . Narrative
Israel David (1678-1720) . . . Narrative
Jeremiah Ensign (1683-1721) . . . Narrative
Jeremiah (1715-1800) . . . Narrative
John Capt. (1617-1685) . . . Narrative
John (1639-1700) . . . Narrative
Jonathan (1664-1721) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1662-1746) . . . Narrative
Joseph , Col (1740- ) . . . Narrative
Maria (1792-1872) . . . Narrative
Mary (1648-1698) . . . Narrative
Noah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Noah , Jr. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Samuel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1640- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1687- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1701-1763) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1720- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1773-1844) . . . Narrative
Thomas ( - ) . . . Narrative
William (1652-1710) . . . Narrative
William (1685-1743) . . . Narrative
Whitcomb
Permelia Maria (1826-1898) . . . Narrative
White
Caroline (1823-1905) . . . Narrative
Dennis ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hannah Hathaway (1841-1911) . . . Narrative
Captain Lemuel (1750-1813) . . . Narrative
Leona (1860-1907) . . . Narrative
Mary (1725- ) . . . Narrative
Maureen ( - ) . . . Narrative
Rosemary (1925-1979) . . . Narrative
Roxanna (1822-1885) . . . Narrative
Whiting
Helen (1859-1933) . . . Narrative
Whitman
Abilgail ( - ) . . . Narrative
Cordelia S (1832-1868) . . . Narrative
Susannah (1657- ) . . . Narrative
Whittemore
Carol (1920-1988) . . . Narrative
Whittmore
Mary (1791-1874) . . . Narrative
Wickser
Frank T (1904- ) . . . Narrative
Wiggin
Charles Dearborn MD (1840-1904) . . . Narrative
Hope (1873-1949) . . . Narrative
Wightman
William Henry (1814-1889) . . . Narrative
Wilberts
Mary Jane (1896-1996) . . . Narrative
Wilbur
Elizabeth (1765-1848) . . . Narrative
Wilcox
Laura Ann (1817-1901) . . . Narrative
Wilder
Amasa C (1831-1864) . . . Narrative
Eva Jane (1858- ) . . . Narrative
Imdella S (1855- ) . . . Narrative
Wilkinson
Amey (1719-1761) . . . Narrative
Annie (1748- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1774-1812) . . . Narrative
John Jr (1690-1756) . . . Narrative
Margaret (1761-1824) . . . Narrative
Oziel (1744-1815) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1685- ) . . . Narrative
Susanna (1729-1803) . . . Narrative
Willard
Benjamin ( - ) . . . Narrative
Maud (1872-1947) . . . Narrative
Willett
Andrew (1655- ) . . . Narrative
David (1654- ) . . . Narrative
Esther (1647- ) . . . Narrative
Hezekiah (1651-1676) . . . Narrative
James (1649- ) . . . Narrative
John (1641- ) . . . Narrative
Martha (1639- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1637- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca (1644- ) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1658- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1643- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Capt. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1646- ) . . . Narrative
Williams
Andrew (1813-1871) . . . Narrative
Calista (1809-1894) . . . Narrative
Charles John (1870-1938) . . . Narrative
Clara A. (1869-1921) . . . Narrative
George M L (1821-1825) . . . Narrative
Joseph Bucklin (1811-1867) . . . Narrative
Margaret (1818-1908) . . . Narrative
Mary A (1824-1825) . . . Narrative
Perez Alden (1813-1867) . . . Narrative
Peter (1782-1872) . . . Narrative
Sarah E ( -1817) . . . Narrative
Williamson
Mary Ann (1847-1943) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1847-1931) . . . Narrative
Thomas Jefferson (1821-1904) . . . Narrative
Wilmarth
Achsah (1795-1876) . . . Narrative
Mary (1678-1720) . . . Narrative
Wilson
Archibald Caldwell (1879-1964) . . . Narrative
Bertha B (1894-1989) . . . Narrative
Emily (1834-1918) . . . Narrative
Ernest Rayden (1910-1967) . . . Narrative
John Perry (1908-1935) . . . Narrative
Nancy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Vienna (1912-1994) . . . Narrative
Willard Robert (1904-1991) . . . Narrative
Wimsett
John Henry (1936-1998) . . . Narrative
Winch
Arethusa (1814-1868) . . . Narrative
Nathan (1781-1851) . . . Narrative
Nathan (1807-1887) . . . Narrative
Wing
Elijah (1745- ) . . . Narrative
Winsor
Thomas (1659- ) . . . Narrative
Wise
Elizabeth (1701-1808) . . . Narrative
Withycombe
Josephine Matilda (1905- ) . . . Narrative
Wolff
Wilbert ( - ) . . . Narrative
Wood
Algine (1814- ) . . . Narrative
Ezra Foristall (1812-1877) . . . Narrative
Olive (1778-1835) . . . Narrative
Orrin ( - ) . . . Narrative
Woodcock
Alice (1670-1732) . . . Narrative
Brayton (1840-1946) . . . Narrative
Clyde (1869- ) . . . Narrative
Clyde Henry (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Jessie (1871-1903) . . . Narrative
Leila Helen (1863-1926) . . . Narrative
Mabel (1865- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1872-1875) . . . Narrative
Ray (1873- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah J (1828- ) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
Woodward
Carrie (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Helen Jane (1866-1945) . . . Narrative
Jemima (1872-1941) . . . Narrative
Mary Church (1856-1947) . . . Narrative
Robert (1858-1910) . . . Narrative
Robert B (1824-1879) . . . Narrative
Sarah Bucklin (1849- ) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
William (1812- ) . . . Narrative
William (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Woollcott
Alexander Humphreys (1886-1943) . . . Narrative
Harry (1871-1934) . . . Narrative
Julia (1873- ) . . . Narrative
Philip (1880- ) . . . Narrative
Walter (1848-1913) . . . Narrative
William Warren (1876-1949) . . . Narrative
Woolley
Glen Marshall (1962-1996) . . . Narrative
Keith Randall (1960-2012) . . . Narrative
Virgil Ernest (1935-1988) . . . Narrative
Wopat
Jo Marie (1946- ) . . . Narrative
Marvin J. (1922-2004) . . . Narrative
Worden
Mary (1700- ) . . . Narrative
Peter III (1670-1732) . . . Narrative
Worthington
Dorothy Virginia (1931-2006) . . . Narrative
Wright
Emma H (1853-1951) . . . Narrative
Eva Irene (1904-1994) . . . Narrative
Mary (1619-1663) . . . Narrative
Mary Frances (1874-1952) . . . Narrative
Phebe Brown (1843-1910) . . . Narrative
Wyllie
Irene (1803-1874) . . . Narrative
Yeales
Mary (1674-1738) . . . Narrative
Yenny
Mildred Jane (1905-1962) . . . Narrative
Yeomans
Unknown ( - ) . . . Narrative
Young
Edward Rogers ( - ) . . . Narrative
Jemima A (1818-1895) . . . Narrative
Mary (1817-1890) . . . Narrative
Mary McKee (1841-1907) . . . Narrative
Zuffoletti
Joan Rita (1936-2011) . . . Narrative
Zuger
Alfred ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Alfonso ( - ) . . . Narrative